ATEGI LIMITED

Company number 02894715

Registered office address
Flynn House Cardiff Road, Rhydyfelin, Pontypridd, Wales, CF37 5HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
4 February 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2022
due by 18 February 2022

Last statement dated 4 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CARDIFF INDEPENDENT LIVING COMPANY LIMITED 04 Feb 1994 - 03 Apr 2001