DARTFORD PRINTING LIMITED

Company number 02893629

Registered office address
The Adelphi, 1-11 John Adam Street, London, England, WC2N 6HT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
REDHOUSE PRESS LIMITED 06 Apr 1994 - 02 Aug 2001
GOLFPAPER LIMITED 01 Feb 1994 - 06 Apr 1994