FIS TREASURY SYSTEMS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02893376

Registered office address
25 Canada Square, London, United Kingdom, E14 5LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SUNGARD TREASURY SYSTEMS UK LIMITED 02 Jan 2001 - 01 Apr 2016
ADS SYSTEMS U.K. LIMITED 20 Apr 1994 - 02 Jan 2001
CURSITOR (ONE HUNDRED AND TWENTY-THREE) LIMITED 01 Feb 1994 - 20 Apr 1994