Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SANTON MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02893374

Registered office address
Santon House 53-55 Uxbridge Road, Ealing, London, W5 5SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2022
due by 29 January 2022

Last statement dated 15 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RAVEN MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 26 Aug 1999 - 09 Mar 2005
RAVEN RETAIL LIMITED 02 Nov 1994 - 26 Aug 1999
RESIDENTIAL PORTFOLIO MANAGERS LIMITED 19 Oct 1994 - 02 Nov 1994
RAVEN RETAIL LIMITED 05 Apr 1994 - 19 Oct 1994
CURSITOR (ONE HUNDRED AND TWENTY-TWO) LIMITED 01 Feb 1994 - 05 Apr 1994