Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROSSLYN CLOSE (SUNBURY) BLOCK 4 LIMITED

Company number 02893185

Registered office address
119-120 High Street, Eton, Windsor, England, SL4 6AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2023
due by 23 January 2023

Last statement dated 9 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLFNOW LIMITED 31 Jan 1994 - 12 Oct 1994