Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PILLAR EUROPE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02891826

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2023
due by 30 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2023
due by 9 February 2023

Last statement dated 26 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PARDEV (THRAPSTON) LIMITED 14 Oct 1994 - 12 Aug 2002
GOULDITAR NO. 306 LIMITED 26 Jan 1994 - 14 Oct 1994