Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BIGGIN HILL AIRPORT LIMITED

Company number 02891822

Registered office address
Main Passenger & Executive Terminal Main Road, Biggin Hill Airport, Biggin Hill, United Kingdom, TN16 3BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2022
due by 16 January 2022

Last statement dated 2 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWLAW 233 LIMITED 26 Jan 1994 - 19 Apr 1994