Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RAINBOW LOGISTICS LTD

Company number 02891468

Registered office address
Unit 3 Endsleigh Industrial, Estate Endsleigh Road, Southall, Middlesex, UB2 5QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2023
due by 18 March 2023

Last statement dated 4 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52243 - Cargo handling for land transport activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RAINBOW EXIMP LIMITED 26 Jan 1994 - 24 Dec 1997