Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLC UTILITY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02889625

Registered office address
Codham Hall, Great Warley, Brentwood, Essex, CM13 3JT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Last statement dated 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
C.L.C. CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 20 Jan 1994 - 12 Jan 2012