JOHN GRAHAM AND SONS LTD.

Company number 02889524

Registered office address
Orchard House, 14 Folly Close, Radlett, Hertfordshire, WD7 8DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2021
due by 3 March 2021

Last statement dated 20 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BEREAVEMENT EXPRESS LTD. 20 Jan 1994 - 04 Aug 1995