STUART PHILLIPS LTD.

Company number 02887861

Registered office address
61 Crowstone Road, Westcliff On Sea, Essex, SS0 8BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2022
due by 28 January 2022

Last statement dated 14 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Previous company names
Name Period
PERSONAL FITNESS INSTRUCTORS LTD 14 Jan 1994 - 02 Mar 1995