HILTON PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02886819

Registered office address
Unit 2 Raynham Road, Bishop's Stortford, Hertfordshire, CM23 5PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2021
due by 17 February 2021

Last statement dated 6 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
HILTON COACHWORKS LIMITED 12 Jan 1994 - 15 Feb 2008