TOUCH LOCAL LIMITED

Company number 02885607

Registered office address
12 New Fetter Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 1JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2021
due by 18 February 2021

Last statement dated 7 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TOUCH (GOE) PLC 22 Dec 1998 - 15 Nov 2006
THE GUILD OF EXCELLENCE PLC 28 Apr 1994 - 22 Dec 1998
ISSUECOIN PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 07 Jan 1994 - 28 Apr 1994