Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ST. MODWEN DEVELOPMENTS (LONGBRIDGE) LIMITED

Company number 02885028

Registered office address
Two Devon Way, Longbridge, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B31 2TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2023
due by 20 January 2023

Last statement dated 6 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TUKDEM LIMITED 06 Jan 1994 - 16 Nov 2004