Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BALTIC QUAY MANAGEMENT (1994) LIMITED

Company number 02884872

Registered office address
59-60 Russell Square, London, England, WC1B 4HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2023
due by 19 February 2023

Last statement dated 5 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
IBIS (256) LIMITED 05 Jan 1994 - 12 Apr 1994