Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ON-SITE LIMITED

Company number 02884151

Registered office address
Griffin House, 135 High Street, Crawley, West Sussex, RH10 1DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2025
due by 13 June 2025

Last statement dated 30 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FILMHELP LIMITED 04 Jan 1994 - 25 Jan 1994