Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AB MAURI EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 02883738

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 January 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2022
due by 6 November 2022

Last statement dated 23 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BURNS PHILP EUROPE LIMITED 12 Apr 1994 - 21 Oct 2004
LAPISHILL LIMITED 01 Jan 1994 - 12 Apr 1994