RESKA PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 02883023

Registered office address
Mount House, Bond Avenue, Bletchley, Milton Keynes, MK1 1SD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 1999

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 December 1999

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RESKA TERRAPIN PRODUCTS LIMITED 11 Feb 1994 - 22 Mar 1995
FRANSON TRADING LIMITED 22 Dec 1993 - 11 Feb 1994