MATERIALS INSTITUTE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02882544

Registered office address
297 Euston Road, London, England, NW1 3AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 December 2021
due by 5 January 2022

Last statement dated 22 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DIALCLOCK TRADING LIMITED 21 Dec 1993 - 01 Jun 1994