THI PLC

Company number 02880822

Registered office address
C/O Ernst & Young Llp, 1 Bridgewater Place, Water Lane, Leeds, LS11 5QR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2013
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 1993

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
THI (PARENT) PLC 09 Dec 1993 - 13 Jan 1994