Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPRINGFIELD PARK PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02880390

Registered office address
3 Castlegate, Grantham, Lincolnshire, NG31 6SF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2022
due by 23 July 2022

Last statement dated 9 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
STOKECOURT LIMITED 14 Dec 1993 - 21 Feb 1994