Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACCESS TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 02879801

Registered office address
Unit A2 Cradley Business Park, Overend Road, Cradley Heath, West Midlands, B64 7DW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2022
due by 24 December 2022

Last statement dated 10 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
Previous company names
Name Period
COPPERCARE LIMITED 10 Dec 1993 - 05 Jan 1995