NORSEDAN LIMITED

Company number 02875380

Registered office address
1 Park Road, Hampton Wick, Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, KT1 4AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2021
due by 9 November 2021

Last statement dated 26 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
EQUALGLAZE LIMITED 26 Nov 1993 - 30 Apr 1996