Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BALMUIR INVESTMENTS LTD

Company number 02875359

Registered office address
Jml Business Services Ltd, 25 Church Street, Godalming, Surrey, GU7 1EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2022
due by 10 December 2022

Last statement dated 26 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BALMUIR PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED 02 Feb 1994 - 26 Oct 2005
GOULDITAR NO. 320 LIMITED 26 Nov 1993 - 02 Feb 1994