Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APPLIED COMMUNICATIONS INC. U.K. HOLDING LIMITED

Company number 02874853

Registered office address
Red House, 1st Floor Cemetery Pales, Brookwood, Surrey, United Kingdom, GU24 0BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2023
due by 15 December 2023

Last statement dated 1 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LINERITE LIMITED 24 Nov 1993 - 23 Dec 1993