THE ROXBORO TRUST COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02874202

Registered office address
Leaf C, Level 36 Tower 42, 25 Old Broad Street, London, England, EC2N 1HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 6 April 2021
due by 6 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 6 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 April 2022
due by 12 May 2022

Last statement dated 28 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE SOLARTRON TRUST COMPANY LIMITED 08 Feb 1994 - 07 Apr 1998
LARKBEAM LIMITED 22 Nov 1993 - 08 Feb 1994