Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KELCORN LIMITED

Company number 02873592

Registered office address
Orange Tower Media City Uk, Salford, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom, M50 2HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2023
due by 5 October 2023

Last statement dated 21 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 1988) LIMITED 19 Nov 1993 - 03 Mar 1994