FUNDSETTLE EOC NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02873590

Registered office address
33 Cannon Street, London, EC4M 5SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2021
due by 27 October 2021

Last statement dated 13 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
JPM SAL PENSION NOMINEES LTD. 28 Mar 1994 - 24 Aug 2000
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 1989) LIMITED 19 Nov 1993 - 28 Mar 1994