Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RRPF ENGINE LEASING (NO.2) LIMITED

Company number 02873019

Registered office address
1 Brewer's Green, London, United Kingdom, SW1H 0RH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2022
due by 15 November 2022

Last statement dated 1 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77351 - Renting and leasing of air passenger transport equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 1321 LIMITED 18 Nov 1993 - 06 Jan 1994