Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NORTHERN & SHELL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02871192

Registered office address
The Northern & Shell Building, 10 Lower Thames Street, London, EC3R 6EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2022
due by 9 August 2022

Last statement dated 26 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
OUT NOW LIMITED 12 Nov 1993 - 07 Apr 1994