PANG ISIS LIMITED

Company number 02870992

Registered office address
Langley House, Park Road, East Finchley, London, N2 8EY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2000

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 November 2001

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ISISMEDNET LIMITED 17 Mar 2000 - 06 Sep 2002
ISIS MEDICAL MEDIA LIMITED 16 Dec 1993 - 17 Mar 2000
FINLINE LIMITED 11 Nov 1993 - 16 Dec 1993