RPM3 LIMITED

Company number 02870808

Registered office address
Higgison House, 381-383 City Road, London, EC1V 1NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 November 2020
due by 22 December 2020

Last statement dated 10 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
BUTLER LUTOS SUTTON WILKINSON LIMITED 03 Dec 1993 - 26 Feb 1998
WISHINGFAX LIMITED 10 Nov 1993 - 03 Dec 1993