Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

350 EUSTON ROAD LIMITED

Company number 02869622

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2022
due by 22 November 2022

Last statement dated 8 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DEWMORE PROPERTIES LIMITED 08 Nov 1993 - 19 Jan 2007