THE CD POOL (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02867890

Registered office address
Devonshire House, 223 Upper Richmond Road, Putney, London, SW15 6SQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2020
due by 13 December 2020

Last statement dated 1 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE CD POOL LIMITED 01 Nov 1993 - 05 May 2004