ESP NETWORKS LIMITED

Company number 02865198

Registered office address
1st Floor, Bluebird House, Mole Business Park, Leatherhead, Surrey, United Kingdom, KT22 7BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2021
due by 5 November 2021

Last statement dated 22 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49500 - Transport via pipeline
Previous company names
Name Period
UNITED UTILITIES GAS NETWORKS LIMITED 12 Jan 2001 - 07 Nov 2003
ENERGI LINK LIMITED 22 Sep 1997 - 12 Jan 2001
NORWEB (DSM) LIMITED 22 Oct 1993 - 22 Sep 1997