Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

1-38 TELFORD COURT RESIDENTS LIMITED

Company number 02863893

Registered office address
94 Park Lane, Croydon, Surrey, CR0 1JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2022
due by 27 November 2022

Last statement dated 13 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CURSITOR (ONE HUNDRED AND NINETEEN) LIMITED 19 Oct 1993 - 14 Nov 2001