PALTY (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02862354

Registered office address
Northside House, Mount Pleasant, Barnet, Hertfordshire, EN4 9EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2020
due by 25 November 2020

Last statement dated 14 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
WARREN FABRICS LIMITED 03 Nov 1993 - 19 Jun 1995
CALVERBASE LIMITED 14 Oct 1993 - 03 Nov 1993