TRANSMARKET GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02861767

Registered office address
77-79 High Street, Egham, Surrey, TW20 9HY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64991 - Security dealing on own account
Previous company names
Name Period
BUTTONWOOD GROUP UK LIMITED 07 Oct 1993 - 27 Nov 2002