PLW DIRECT MARKETING LIMITED

Company number 02860197

Registered office address
Craftwork Studios, 1-3 Dufferin Street, London, EC1Y 8NA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 September 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SELECTIVE PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 09 Nov 1993 - 16 Mar 1994
SELECTIVE PRODUCT DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 07 Oct 1993 - 09 Nov 1993