Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GRACECHURCH UTG NO. 344 LIMITED

Company number 02860161

Registered office address
5th Floor, 40 Gracechurch Street, London, England, EC3V 0BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2022
due by 29 December 2022

Last statement dated 15 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
AUT (NO.10) LIMITED 15 Oct 1993 - 26 Apr 2017
HACKREMCO (NO.873) LIMITED 07 Oct 1993 - 15 Oct 1993