BIRCH COMMERCIAL LIMITED

Company number 02859510

Registered office address
2 Centro Place, Pride Park, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 8RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 October 2021
due by 2 November 2021

Last statement dated 19 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEXTGREAT LIMITED 05 Oct 1993 - 14 Nov 1996