Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NLC NAME NO. 4 LIMITED

Company number 02859371

Registered office address
County Gates, Bournemouth, BH1 2NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2022
due by 31 August 2022

Last statement dated 17 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GAINALARM LIMITED 05 Oct 1993 - 27 Oct 1993