HARRISON COWLEY 222 LIMITED

Company number 02858045

Registered office address
8th Floor, Holborn Gate, 26 Southampton Buildings, London, England, WC2A 1AN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 March 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWLAW 222 LIMITED 01 Apr 1998 - 24 Jul 2001
HARRISON COWLEY LTD 05 Jan 1996 - 01 Apr 1998
HALL HARRISON COWLEY LIMITED 18 Feb 1994 - 05 Jan 1996
MAWLAW 222 LIMITED 29 Sep 1993 - 18 Feb 1994