E D & F MAN NICARAGUA LIMITED

Company number 02857234

Registered office address
3 London Bridge Street, London, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2022
due by 14 June 2022

Last statement dated 31 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SUBMITVALUE LIMITED 28 Sep 1993 - 07 Jun 1994