Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BOTTS CAPITAL NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02856690

Registered office address
C/O Canny & Associates, 30 Moorgate, London, United Kingdom, EC2R 6PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2023
due by 26 July 2023

Last statement dated 12 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MEDIN NOMINEES LIMITED 17 Jan 1994 - 16 May 1995
DMWSL 135 LIMITED 24 Sep 1993 - 17 Jan 1994