Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALL FILL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02855635

Registered office address
5 Gateshead Close, Sunderland Road, Sandy Bedfordshire, SG19 1RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 September 2022
due by 5 October 2022

Last statement dated 21 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALL-FILL LIMITED 30 Nov 1993 - 18 Apr 2007
M&R 574 LIMITED 21 Sep 1993 - 30 Nov 1993