BRADFIELD CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company number 02854073

Registered office address
Gosmore Straight Road, Bradfield, Manningtree, England, CO11 2RA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 September 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 1993

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ACERBRIGHT LIMITED 16 Sep 1993 - 29 Sep 1993