NATIONWIDE FLOORING GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02854071

Registered office address
32-36 Chorley New Road, Bolton, England, BL1 4AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2021
due by 10 August 2021

Last statement dated 27 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71111 - Architectural activities
  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COURTMASTER SERVICES LIMITED 16 Sep 1993 - 20 Feb 2018