GRACECHURCH UTG NO. 117 LIMITED

Company number 02853870

Registered office address
5th Floor 40 Gracechurch Street, London, England, EC3V 0BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2021
due by 29 December 2021

Last statement dated 15 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
  • 65202 - Non-life reinsurance
Previous company names
Name Period
HCG BRAVO LIMITED 27 Oct 1993 - 02 Feb 2012
ARLINGMARSH LIMITED 15 Sep 1993 - 27 Oct 1993