ALBEMARLE RESIDENTS LIMITED

Company number 02853615

Registered office address
Aztec Row, 3 Berners Road, London, England, N1 0PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 1993

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2020
due by 29 October 2020

Last statement dated 17 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
CHAMPAGNE GLOBAL LIMITED 15 Sep 1993 - 03 Jan 1995